.
|
|
|
|||
CLP $3.160.000 al 1ro - CLP $948.000 al 2do - CLP $632.000 al 3ro - CLP $316.000 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Ganador, A Segundo, A Tercero, Quinela, Quinela-place, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta. P.Est.Sup.Triple Nº2 $28.000.000.-P. Est.Trif.$5.000.000.-P. Est.Sup.Dob.deMil comb 16ª $2.000.000.- Dob.demil Comb.Con 16c,1ª Sup.Trip. No 2 A $1.000.-, 4e DeLaSextaDelChile |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | Gran Samir (Scat Royal) Haras Las Camelias - Stud Sapnet Stable |
4a | 56 | J. Flores 3hch 8chs |
Waleska Peña P.
1hch 17chs 1vsc |
23-1-6-4-1 1vsc |
1º 4º 2º 2º 3º D.S.C. 15 |
14° | 28 | |
2 | Don Burro (Rydilluc) Haras San Patricio - Stud Pasion M.S.D. |
3a | 55 | J. Medina 70hch 102chs 56vsc 2chc |
Wilfredo Mancilla D.
9hch 6chs 59vsc |
12-2-0-0-1 2vsc |
5º 6º 1º 5º 5º D.S.C. 24 |
1° | 36 | |
3 | Septimio Severo (Rydilluc) Haras San Patricio - Stud Puerto Azul |
3a | 56 | J. Albornoz 20hch 26chs 9vsc |
Claudio Bernal G.
49hch 55chs |
2-1-1-0-0 1chs |
2º 1º D.S.C. 15 |
12° | 30 | |
4 | Alfa Cuatro (Longboarder) Haras Sumaya - Stud Mami Chabe |
7a | 55 | M. Cordero 5hch |
Mario A. Apablaza G.
30hch 4chs 1vsc |
98-9-13-7-5 1chc 8hch |
1º 6º 8º 5º 11º D.S.C. 9 |
15° | 28 | |
5 | Eclipse De Oro (Ecliptic) Haras San Ignacio - Stud Mama Lila |
3a | 55 | B. León 31hch 49chs |
Cristian Meneses S.
10hch 1chs |
3-1-0-0-0 1hch |
1º Uº 8º D.S.C. 7 |
5° | 32 | |
6 | Seeking The Soul (Seeking The Dia) Haras Don Alberto - Stud Los Lokolopulus |
3a | 55 | N. Molina 23hch 23chs 4vsc |
Alejandro M. Padovani F.
[A] |
25-1-0-1-2 1hch |
12º 10º 6º 14º 9º D.S.C. 2 |
9° | 30 | |
7 | Sigue La Bendicion (Sweet Sorrel) Haras Melipilla - Stud D y D |
3a | 55 | F. Soto 4chc |
Alejandro M. Padovani F.
[A] |
18-1-1-0-2 1hch |
9º 11º 12º 4º 8º D.S.C. 16 |
8° | 31 | |
8 | Jair (Dangerous Midge) Haras Porta Pía - Stud Trinidad |
5a | 56 | J. Paredes 6hch 14chs |
Alvaro Fernández L.
6hch 9chs |
48-6-7-4-4 1chs 3hch 2vsc |
6º 7º 1º 5º 2º D.S.C. 14 |
2° | 34 | |
9 | Gordito Simpaticon (Daddy Long Legs) Haras Cordillera - Stud Abenber |
5a | 56 | J. Rodríguez 15hch 3chs 1vsc 5chc |
Luis Muñoz S.
27hch 4chs |
104-7-8-10-9 3chs 3hch 1vsc |
10º Uº 3º 9º 7º D.S.C. 8 |
4° | 33 | |
10 | Hazan (Gstaad) Haras Santa Olga - Stud Anita María |
7a | 56 | M. Chamorro 14hch 34chs |
Raúl Montesino S.
21hch 44chs |
123-9-14-12-13 9hch |
5º 5º 1º 9º 9º D.S.C. 7 |
3° | 33 | |
11 | Wall Street Wolf (Strong Mandate) Haras Doña Icha - Stud Wall Street |
3a | 56 | C. Weilby 4hch |
Rodrigo Muñoz M.
13hch 11chs |
10-1-1-3-1 1hch |
1º 7º 6º Uº 5º D.S.C. 14 |
6° | 32 | |
12 | Gastonazo (Awesome Patriot) Haras Santa Sara - Stud Tata Gaston |
5a | 55 | G. Rodríguez |
Luis Machulas G.
51hch 13chs 33vsc |
52-8-3-9-2 2chc 3chs 3vsc |
10º 9º 11º 3º Uº D.S.C. 2 |
13° | 29 | |
13 | Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) Haras Santa Marta - Stud Lusugo |
7a | 55 | L. Rodriguez 45hch 2chs 53vsc 7chc |
Rodrigo Quiroz S.
53hch 6chs |
131-7-13-20-17 2chs 5hch |
5º 8º 1º 3º 10º D.S.C. 9 |
7° | 31 | |
14 | Señor Canales (Forward March) Haras Masaiva - Stud Dulce Caramelo |
3a | 56 | G. Pérez 17hch 41vsc |
Genaro J. Covarrubias E.
53hch 1chs |
4-1-0-0-0 1hch |
Uº 4º 1º 12º D.S.C. 16 |
10° | 30 | |
15 | Super Mary (Felíz de Vivir) Haras L. E. Gana - Stud Mejor Imposible |
4a | 56 | M. Aranda 10hch 2chs |
Aldo Parra D.
12hch 9chs |
37-4-2-3-2 4hch |
10º 13º 11º 12º 11º D.S.C. 7 |
11° | 30 |