.
|
|
|
|||
CLP $4.100.000 al 1ro - CLP $922.500 al 2do - CLP $512.500 al 3ro - CLP $307.500 al 4to |
|||||
Apuestas Ganador, A Segundo, A Tercero, Quinela, Quinela-place, Exacta, Trifecta, Superfecta. Pozo Estimado Trifecta $ 4.000.000.- Dobledemil Combina Con 6c, Segunda Super Triple No 1/eng.- |
Pronóstico | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N° | Ejemplar (Padrillo) | E. | Jinete | Preparador | Campaña | Resultados | L° | IE | ||
1 | El Acido (Rydilluc) Haras San Patricio - Stud Di Giorgio Dicone |
3a | 57 | V. Cifuentes 21hch 18chs 1vsc |
Rodrigo Quiroz S.
53hch 6chs |
5-0-1-1-0 |
5º 2º 3º 5º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
4° | 28 | |
2 | Negro Goleador (Verrazano) Haras Cullinhue - Stud Red Loser |
3a | 57 | G. Aros 52hch 25chs 3vsc |
Alejandro Padovani E.
12hch 20chs 2vsc |
3-0-0-1-0 |
9º Uº 3º D.S.C. 7 |
2° | 31 | |
3 | Huracan Oscar (Hold Me Back) Haras Doña Icha - Stud Antoine |
3a | 57 | F. Henríquez 13hch 49chs 83vsc |
Juan C. Pichara J.
7hch |
16-0-0-0-1 |
12º 8º 6º 5º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
3° | 31 | |
4 | Mister White (Viscount Nelson) Haras Don Alberto - Stud Don Santiago |
3a | 57 | G. Rodríguez |
Aldo Castagneto U.
6hch 1chs |
5-0-0-0-0 |
Uº 13º 8º 8º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
9° | 27 | |
5 | Rakata (Gstaad) Haras Dadinco - Stud Don Simon |
3a | 57 | C. Ortega 13hch 31chs 32vsc |
José Alvarez D.
16hch 40chs |
11-0-0-0-1 |
7º 7º 11º 11º 4º D.S.C. 7 |
10° | 27 | |
6 | Sanito (Ecologo) Haras Carioca - Stud Juan P. Rodriguez E. |
3a | 57 | J. Zúñiga 31hch 49chs 30vsc |
Juan Rodriguez E.
5hch 43chs |
5-0-0-1-1 |
8º 4º 3º 7º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
14° | 25 | |
7 | Tuguolo (Ernest Hemingway) Criadero Francisca - Stud Francisca |
3a | 57 | J. Hernández 55hch 30chs 1vsc |
Juan C. Pichara J.
7hch |
11-0-0-1-1 |
9º 5º 6º 3º 5º D.S.C. 7 |
5° | 28 | |
8 | El Primer Ron (Passion for Gold) - Stud Callasis For Ever |
3a | 57 | I. Vargas 5hch 7chs 8vsc |
Juan C. Pichara J.
7hch |
4-0-0-0-0 |
9º Uº 9º Uº D.S.C. 98 |
11° | 26 | |
9 | Dalcahue Chiloe (Mr Speaker) - Stud Colonial |
3a | 57 | N. Figueroa 10hch 25chs 26vsc 34chc |
Isaac Michea F.
13hch |
2-0-0-1-0 |
9º 3º D.S.C. 7 |
12° | 26 | |
10 | El Bateador (Indian Trail) Haras Sumaya - Stud Cacique |
3a | 57 | B. León 31hch 49chs |
Luis Muñoz S.
27hch 4chs |
16-0-3-3-1 |
8º 3º 8º 14º 7º D.S.C. 7 |
6° | 28 | |
Haras San Ignacio - Stud Jose Alvarez D. |
3a | 57 | B. Sancho 73hch 62chs 72vsc |
José Alvarez D.
16hch 40chs |
5-0-0-0-0 |
6º 5º 11º 9º 7º D.S.C. 22 |
0° | 29 | ||
12 | Red Polar (Iron Clad) Haras San Martin - Stud Kevin Yerko |
3a | 57 | J. Medina 70hch 102chs 56vsc 2chc |
Oscar Donate S.
11hch |
6-0-0-2-0 |
10º 7º 2º 3º 11º D.S.C. 7 |
7° | 28 | |
13 | Vento Forte (Ocean Terrace) - Stud Faja Maisan |
3a | 57 | C. Weilby 4hch |
Juan C. Pichara J.
7hch |
12-0-0-0-0 |
8º 11º 5º 12º 6º D.S.C. 7 |
13° | 26 | |
14 | Futuro Esplendor (Gemologist) Criadero Agricola Delmen Ltda. - Stud El Remanso |
3a | 57 | O. Ulloa 40hch 59chs 1vsc |
Carlos Urbina H.
39hch 3chs 2vsc |
0-0-0-0-0 |
1° | 38 | ||
15 | Intrigant (Boboman) Haras Carioca - Stud French Fries |
3a | 57 | G. Acevedo 1hch 3chs 1chc |
Juan C. Pichara J.
7hch |
7-0-0-0-0 |
8º 11º 12º 11º 9º D.S.C. 7 |
8° | 28 |